Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 4 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Booka Shade, Fritz Helder, GusGus, Krono, VanJess, EDX, Patrick Topping, Mickey, Y.V.E. 48, Kolsch, Gregor Schwellenbach, Green Velvet, Paji, Lars Vegas, Cleavage, Matt Meler, Mario Ochoa, Dapa Deep, Gina Turner, Mitch De Klein, Buurman & Buurman, MRCNRY, Luke Hassan, Saccao, Anton Ishutin, Veselina Popova, Chapeau Claque, Pretty Pink, Overtracked, Benjamin Scott, Tony Colangelo, Stefan Z, Space Jump Salute
Release Date
2014-08-22Label
Armada Music Albums
Catalog
ARDI3502Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Ibiza Underground 2016
Jesse Rose, Weiss (UK), Sven Vath, Noir, Riva Starr, Audion, Ian Pooley, Ninetoes, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, Dosem, The Golden Boy, Yotto, ANNA (BR), Groovebox, Sergio Fernandez, Latmun, David Keno, Tiger Tooth, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, DJ Fronter, Echonomist, Felix Kröcher, Dino Maggiorana, Francis White, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Craig Walker, John Moss, Cera Alba, Beauriche, Audio Junkies, Haptic, Applebottom, Agent Orange DJ, Ben Remember, FreedomB, Mario Ochoa, Ronnie Spiteri, Dario D'Attis, David Aurel, Mike Vale, S-Man, Sleeperhold, CamelPhat, Sydney Blu, Cari Golden, Demarzo, Good Guy Mikesh, Gaston Zani, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, PAX, Nils Nuernberg, Ten Story, Abby, Rich Wakley, Crespo, Supernova, Steve Parry, Worthy, DJOKO, Ray Okpara, Pete Graham, Ben Mono, Moonbootica, AND.ID, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 10 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Robin Schulz, Francesco Yates, Yotto, Boy Kiss Girl, EDX, Purple Disco Machine, ANOTR, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Boris Dlugosch, P.A.C.O., Chemical Surf, Jus Jack, Goodluck, De Hofnar, DJ S.k.t., Barnaby, Embody, Siege, NTO (FR), Kruse & Nuernberg, Basic Tape, Kimono, Several Definitions, Oosfera, Solee, Anyma, Wild Culture, Fernandinho NM, Saccao, 2Streetback, Rai
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected In The House Miami 2015
Various Artists, Robert Owens, Soul Clap, Inland Knights, Da Sunlounge, Maya Jane Coles, Andy Butler, Ha-Ze Factory, Mad.Panther, Miguel Migs, Tim Fuller, HNNY, Melissa B, Vialocal, Moff & Tarkin, AM2PM, Art Of Tones, Terrence Parker, Coco Street, Guti, Meshell Ndegeocello, Giuseppe Caruso, The Juan Maclean, Mendo, Ripperton, Michel De Hey, Mulder (NL), Copyright, Miss Patty, Mr V, Santos, Little by Little, Sante, Sidney Charles, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, Cari Golden, Bambook, Mennie, Asadinho, Natamiq, Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, Trus'me, Nikola Gala, Groove Armada, Kevin Over, Joe Le Groove, Mark Fanciulli, Christian Nielsen, Samuel L Session, The Martinez Brothers, Jona, D'Julz, Moloko
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 5 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) [Extended Versions]
Drew Hill, Gardens Of God, WhoMadeWho, Mason, Tapetenwechsel, Ripley, Zebra Katz, Ten Ven, Erik Hagleton, Amba Shepherd, Fake Forward, Krono, Linying, Lexer, Rough Traders, Tristan Henry, Him_Self_Her, Karol XVII & MB Valence, Amtrac, Cari Golden, Brodanse, Rain City Riot, Translucent, Danny Daze, Long & Harris, K-Klass, Greg Stainer, Paul Hardcastle JR, Brit Chick, July Child, Luc Angenehm, Jamie K
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deeper Sessions
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Azuli presents Underground House
Azuli DJ's, Ten Walls, MK, Anabel, Lee Foss, Green Velvet, Duke Dumont, Chicken Lips, Yousef, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Rachel Row, Noir, Haze, Nick Curly, Intruder (A Murk Production), Jei, Tiga, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Agoria, Dennis Ferrer, Janelle Kroll, Gel Abril, Rampa, Meggy, Romanthony, Daniel Steinberg, FCL, Kolsch, NiCe7, Wallflower, GotSome, The Get Along Gang, Chez Damier, Mystic Bill, Sundowners, Man Without A Clue, Sonny Fodera, Roy Davis Jr (1), Secondcity
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Anjunabeats #BeatportDecade Progressive House
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom #BeatportDecade House
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents The Closing Party Ibiza 2014
Andy Daniell, Patrick Topping, Hercules & Love Affair, Dusky, Route 94, Ali Love, Phil Weeks, Daniel Steinberg, Seven Davis Jr., Mayer Hawthorne, Dam Swindle, Lykke Li, Gerd, Marcoradi, Rodriguez Jr., Gene Farris, Reboot, Dario D'Attis, Will Clarke, Coyu, Cari Golden, Ninetoes, Shadow Child, Eli & Fur, CLASSIXX, Karl Dixon, Lisa Shaw, Lovebirds, Terrence Parker, Copyright, Cristoph, Sidney Charles, krankbrother, Pete Moss, Mystic Bill, Sundowners, Riva Starr, Luke Solomon, Sam Lynham, Dake, HNQO, Rai Knight, Kolsch, Gregor Schwellenbach, Secondcity, The Checkup, Man Without A Clue, Kevin Over, DJ Oji, Carolyn Victorian, Tigerskin, King Brain, Gut, Wallflower
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2014 Vol. 2
Basement Jaxx, Dusky, MK, Alana, Rene Amesz, Sure Thing, Weiss (UK), Phunk Investigation, Groove Armada, Mark Knight, Jason Chance, Jaymo & Andy George, Federico Scavo, London Grammar, Kove, Melissa Steel, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Jay Lumen, Made By Pete, Penny F, ODESZA, Madelyn Grant, Daniel Steinberg, DJ Lora, Catz 'n Dogz, Eats Everything, Catz Eats Dogz, Harry Romero, Da Fresh, Davidian, Deep City Groove, Jamie Brennan, Mayer Hawthorne, Dam Swindle, Tough Love, 16BL, Chordashian, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Copy Paste Soul, Erik Hagleton, Lxury, Bearcubs, Saccao, 2Streetback, Dosem, Daniele Petronelli, Piero Pirupa, Olivier Giacomotto, Chris Lorenzo, Apexape, Jason Burns, Mateus B, Drunky Daniels, Wild Culture, Tomas Barfod, Illyus & Barrientos, Mike Vale, Simon Doty, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Siwell, Ant Brooks, Matt Sassari, Unsung Heroes, Lars Vegas, Cleavage, Honom, SLK, Invisible Cities, NSFW (NL), Andi Rivera, Moullinex, DJ Dan, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deeperfect Ibiza 2014 Mixed By Oscar Aguilera
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Underground 2014
Carl Cox, Nicole Moudaber, Hot Since 82, Oxia, Ninetoes, Copy Paste Soul, Ejeca, Patrick Topping, Jay Lumen, Piero Pirupa, Harry Romero, Laszlo Dancehall, DJ PP, Four Tet, Terror Danjah, Breach, Andre Crom, Chi Thanh, Mihalis Safras, Tiga, Audion, Jon Rundell, Dale Howard, Erik Hagleton, Bicep, Kaiserdisco, Maya Jane Coles, Reset Robot, Ida Engberg, Volkoder, Gerd, Dam Swindle, Lorenzo Navarro, Dataworx, Nic Vetter, Copyright, Piemont, GusGus, Shenoda, Billon, Joy Wellboy, Chaim, Taras Van De Voorde, Terranova, Alexis Raphael, DJ Pierre, Supernova, Christophe, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 3 (The Finest Deep House Tunes)
Mark Knight, Syn Cole, Maceo Plex, Bontan, Juliet Sikora, Paji, Mat.Joe, in.deed, Chi Thanh, Paolo Ravley, Ducked Ape, Max Manie, Shaparder, Chesqua, Lost Frequencies, Journeyman, Luke Hassan, Kocleo, Cotry, Saccao, D-Compost, Deepend, Mauricio Lage, Toucan, Ellie Ka, 16 Bit Lolitas, Andrey Exx, Hot Hotels
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Deep 2014, Volume 1
Sizzlebird, Excess, Evil Needle, Planet of Sound, KANT, Claptone, Krono, Linying, Kidnap, Kimono, Luis León, Luke Hassan, Tube & Berger, Milan Euringer, Tiga, Audion, Paji, Tapetenwechsel, Andrey Exx, Hot Hotels, Various Aritsts, Groove Armada, Cari Golden, Brodanse, Chasing Kurt, Simone Scaramuzzi, Feaver, Various Artists, Harold van Lennep, AIMES, Timo Voorn, Booka Shade, Atapy, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Homework, Bea Anubis, Dance Spirit, Balcazar & Sordo, disCerN, Shawni, Andrea Roma, Matt Minimal, Simak Delitvin, Grum, Kruse & Nuernberg, Leftwing : Kody, Enki Nyxx, Mischa Daniels, Mimram, EdOne, Bodden, Subcquence, Beckwith
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2014
Marlon Hoffstadt, Dansson, Rene Amesz, My Digital Enemy, London Grammar, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Ben Pearce, Black Orange Juice, Kelis, Joe T Vannelli, Hot Since 82, MC Flipside, Simon Doty, Camilo Franco, Thee Cool Cats, Tourist, Will Heard, Arkon Fly, Route 94, NiCe7, UMEK, Mike Vale, Groovebox, Federico Scavo, Phunk Investigation, Siwell, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Shiba San, Booka Shade, Jason Burns, Patrick Topping, Matt Smallwood, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Sonic Future, Redondo, Amber Jolene, Nolan, Hannah Wants, Chris Lorenzo, Fred V & Grafix, Lena Cullen, Bontan, Sidney Charles, Tough Love, Cevin Fisher, Pete Griffiths, Him_Self_Her, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Mikel Curcio, Jay C, Jay Lumen, Catz 'n Dogz, Erik Hagleton, Bryan Cox, Serhio Vegas, Desyn, Wehbba, Marco Lys, Josh Wink, Charles Ramirez, Baum, Andrea Roma, Samm (UK), Audiowhores, Beckwith, Maya Jane Coles, Illyus & Barrientos, Playless, Doorly, Toyboy & Robin, Copy Paste Soul, Eric Sneo, Bellavoid, Ed Brumwell, Philip Bader, Toddla T Sound, Wilfred Giroux, French Horn Rebellion, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Deep House Selection Volume 2 - The Finest Deep House Tunes
Bellanova, XOXO, Green Velvet, Hot Since 82, Mickey, Tube & Berger, Milan Euringer, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, KANT, Mandal & Forbes, Dani Clay, Groove Armada, Cari Golden, Brodanse, Stone Van Brooken, Henri Pfr, Simone Scaramuzzi, Weiss (UK), Jay Lumen, Loden In NY, Adriatique, Name One, Marco Darko, Shimmer (NL), Kaliii, Ali Love, Man & Master, Lauren Lane, Pao, Saccao, JazzyFunk, Martin Roth
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Deep House Selection Volume 1 - The Finest Deep House Tunes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Anjunadeep In Ibiza 2013
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Wankelmoods Vol. 1
Raz Ohara, Black Light Smoke, Marcus Sur, Hufschlag & Braun, Jay Haze, Rodriguez Jr., Slackwax, Pele, Findling, Super Flu, Andhim, Andreas Henneberg, SQL, Marc De Vole, Patrick Muschiol, Information Ghetto, ACME, Adam Port, Drumcell, Brian Sanhaji, Rashid Ajami, Schleppstigg, Ry, Frank Wiedemann, Asaf Avidan, The Mojos, Wankelmut
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Beach Clubbing Ibiza
Andy Daniell, Volta Bureau, Touch Sensitive, Anna Lunoe, Ramon Tapia, Riva Starr, Piero Pirupa, Paperclip People, Flashmob, Dusky, Noir, Haze, Shonky, Jonas Rathsman, DJ Rae, Franky Rizardo, Tess Leah, Solo, Syron, Sandy Rivera, Intruder (A Murk Production), Jei, Technasia, Sammy Bananas, Kate Simko, Jem Cooke, Dog Days, Le Vinyl, Javi Bora, Melohman, Copyright, Xakosa, Rick Collins, Jay Shepheard, Storm Queen, Kort, Janai, Sarah Main, Lucia Cassini, David Penn, Max C, Deep Fiction, James Silk
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami 2011 Sampler Pt. 1: Connected
Cevin Fisher, David Penn, DJ Chus, Louie Corrales, Richie Santana, Jerome Robins, Zoltan Kontes, Angel Moraes, Paolo Mojo, Mikel Curcio, Mario Calegari, Ray Briones, Javi Colors, Ramon Garces, Tom Sawyer, Patrick M, Dave Rose, DJ Deka, Paco Maroto, Gerald Henderson, Elio Riso, Ramon Castells, Alex Gomez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DJ Chus presents Balearica 2010 Part 2 The Night
Add to Queue
Add to playlist