A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROGRAMA DE ACTIVIDADES ACUATICAS - PISCINAS 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nº | ACTIVIDAD | SECTOR | SEDE | DIRECCION | DIAS | HORARIO | PROFESOR | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | HIDROGIMNASIA 1 | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MARTES JUEVES | 09:00 A 10:00 | CAROLINA VARAS | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | HIDROGIMNASIA 2 | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 09:00 A 10:00 | MAXIMILIANO AGUILLON | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3 | CURSOS NATACION | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES SABADO | 10.00 a 13:00 | MILENKA SAAVEDRA -EDUARDO CARVACHO - MATIAS ORELLANA - FABIAN SEREY | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4 | HIDROGIMNASIA 3 | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MARTES JUEVES | 13:00 A 14:00 | CAMILA CARRASCO | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 5 | NATACION ADULTOS 1 | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 13:00 A 14:00 | ELIANA BUSCH - CAMILA CARRASCO | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 6 | ESCUELA DE NATACION | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES | 14:00 A 15:00 | CRISTOPHER LESLIE | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | 7 | HIDROGIMNASIA 4 | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MARTES JUEVES | 19:00 A 20:00 | CAROLINA VARAS | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | 8 | NATACION ADULTOS 2 | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 19:00 A 20:00 | MAXIMILIANO AGUILLON | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | 9 | NATACION ADULTOS 3 | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MARTES JUEVES | 20:00 A 21:00 | MAXIMILIANO AGUILLON - CAROLINA VARAS | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | 10 | NATACION ADULTO 4 | FORESTAL | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO FORESTAL | Av. El Sol s/n Paradero 4, Forestal. | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 20:00 A 21:00 | CAROLINA VARAS - MAXIMILIANO AGUILLON | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | 11 | HIDROGIMNASIA 1 | REÑACA ALTO | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle 9 Nº233 Paradero 8 1/2 Reñaca Alto. | MARTES JUEVES | 09:00 A 10:00 | AIDA ELIZABETH MUGA | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 12 | HIDROGIMNASIA 2 | REÑACA ALTO | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle 9 Nº233 Paradero 8 1/2 Reñaca Alto. | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 09:00 A 10:00 | MILITZA FIBLA | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | 13 | CURSOS DE NATACION | REÑACA ALTO | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle 9 Nº233 Paradero 8 1/2 Reñaca Alto. | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES SABADO | 10:00 A 13:00 | MARCELO CALDERON - ARTURO ARMIJO - FRANCISCO ARANCIBIA - GABRIELA GARRIDO | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | 14 | NATACION ADULTOS 1 | REÑACA ALTO | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle 9 Nº233 Paradero 8 1/2 Reñaca Alto. | MARTES JUEVES | 13:00 a 14:00 | ELIANA BUSCH | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | 15 | HIDROGIMNASIA 3 | REÑACA ALTO | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle 9 Nº233 Paradero 8 1/2 Reñaca Alto. | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 13:00 A 14:00 | VICTORIA DELGADO | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | 16 | ESCUELA DE NATACION | REÑACA ALTO | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle 9 Nº233 Paradero 8 1/2 Reñaca Alto. | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES | 14:00 A 15:00 | MAURICIO CONTRERAS | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | 17 | NATACION ADULTOS 2 | REÑACA ALTO | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle 9 Nº233 Paradero 8 1/2 Reñaca Alto. | MARTES JUEVES | 19:00 A 20:00 | FRANCO MONTINO | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | 18 | HIDROGIMNASIA 4 | REÑACA ALTO | PISCINA TEMPERADA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle 9 Nº233 Paradero 8 1/2 Reñaca Alto. | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 19:00 A 20:00 | FRANCO MONTINO | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | 19 | CURSOS DE NATACION | GOMEZ CARREÑO | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av. Almte. Gomez Carreño esquina Calle Indico -1° sector | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES SABADO | 10:00 A 13:00 | GIOVANI TISSINETTI - DANIELA ARANDA - ELIZABETH ARANCIBIA - FABIOLA MONSALVES | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | 20 | NATACION ADULTOS 1 | GOMEZ CARREÑO | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av. Almte. Gomez Carreño esquina Calle Indico -1° sector | MARTES JUEVES | 13:00 A 14:00 | MILITZA FIBLA | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | 21 | HIDROGIMNASIA 1 | GOMEZ CARREÑO | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av. Almte. Gomez Carreño esquina Calle Indico -1° sector | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 13:00 A 14:00 | ELIZABETH MUGA | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | 22 | ESCUELA DE NATACION | GOMEZ CARREÑO | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av. Almte. Gomez Carreño esquina Calle Indico -1° sector | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES | 14:00 A 15:00 | ESTEFANO TISSINETTI | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | 23 | NATACION ADULTOS 2 | GOMEZ CARREÑO | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av. Almte. Gomez Carreño esquina Calle Indico -1° sector | MARTES JUEVES | 18:00 A 19:00 | ESTEFANO TISSINETTI | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | 24 | HIDROGIMNASIA 2 | GOMEZ CARREÑO | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av. Almte. Gomez Carreño esquina Calle Indico -1° sector | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 18:00 A 19:00 | ESTEFANO TISSINETTI | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | 25 | CURSOS DE NATACION | ACHUPALLAS | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle Manuel Guerrero 155 Paradero 7 Achupallas | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES SABADO | 10:00 A 13:00 | CYNTHIA ACUÑA -CRISTIAN CABRERA - REINALDO UMAÑA | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | 26 | HIDROGIMNASIA 1 | ACHUPALLAS | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle Manuel Guerrero 155 Paradero 7 Achupallas | MARTES JUEVES | 13:00 A 14:00 | ELIZABETH MUGA | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | 27 | NATACION ADULTOS 1 | ACHUPALLAS | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle Manuel Guerrero 155 Paradero 7 Achupallas | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 13:00 A 14:00 | HERNAN CHIRINO | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | 28 | ESCUELA DE NATACION | ACHUPALLAS | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle Manuel Guerrero 155 Paradero 7 Achupallas | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES | 14:00 A 15:00 | IGNACIO PALTA | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | 29 | HIDROGIMNASIA 2 | ACHUPALLAS | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle Manuel Guerrero 155 Paradero 7 Achupallas | MARTES JUEVES | 18:00 A 19:00 | IGNACIO PALTA | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | 30 | NATACION ADULTOS 2 | ACHUPALLAS | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Calle Manuel Guerrero 155 Paradero 7 Achupallas | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 18:00 A 19:00 | IGNACIO PALTA | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | 31 | CURSOS DE NATACION | NUEVA AURORA | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av 21 de mayo s/n, Paradero 5 1/2 Nueva Aurora | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES SABADO | 10:00 A 13:00 | GONZALO VINEZ -DANIEL VINEZ - ALVARO ARAYA - FELIPE VELIZ | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | 32 | HIDROGIMNASIA 1 | NUEVA AURORA | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av 21 de mayo s/n, Paradero 5 1/2 Nueva Aurora | MARTES JUEVES | 13:00 A 14:00 | CARLOS SOTO | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | 33 | NATACION ADULTOS 1 | NUEVA AURORA | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av 21 de mayo s/n, Paradero 5 1/2 Nueva Aurora | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 13:00 A 14:00 | JUAN ROJAS | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | 34 | ESCUELA DE NATACION | NUEVA AURORA | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av 21 de mayo s/n, Paradero 5 1/2 Nueva Aurora | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES | 14:00 A 15:00 | JUAN ROJAS | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | 35 | NATACION ADULTOS 2 | NUEVA AURORA | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av 21 de mayo s/n, Paradero 5 1/2 Nueva Aurora | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 18:00 A 19:00 | JUAN ROJAS | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | 36 | HIDROGIMNASIA 2 | NUEVA AURORA | PISCINA COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL | Av 21 de mayo s/n, Paradero 5 1/2 Nueva Aurora | MARTES - JUEVES | 18:00 A 19:00 | JUAN ROJAS | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | 37 | CURSOS DE NATACION | MIRAFLORES | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Circunvalación s/n calle Corcolen - JJVV Villa Bicentenario Granadilla Miraflores | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES SABADO | 10:00 A 13:00 | FRANCISCO ROJAS - IGNACIO ABARZUA CRISTOBAL AGUILERA - ALVARO POBLETE | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | 38 | NATACION ADULTOS 1 | MIRAFLORES | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Circunvalación s/n calle Corcolen - JJVV Villa Bicentenario Granadilla Miraflores | MARTES JUEVES | 13:00 A 14:00 | PAMELA GUZMAN - FRANCO SILVA | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | 39 | HIDROGIMNASIA 1 | MIRAFLORES | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Circunvalación s/n calle Corcolen - JJVV Villa Bicentenario Granadilla Miraflores | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 13:00 A 14:00 | PAMELA GUZMAN | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | 40 | ESCUELA DE NATACION | MIRAFLORES | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Circunvalación s/n calle Corcolen - JJVV Villa Bicentenario Granadilla Miraflores | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES | 14:00 A 15:00 | FRANCO SILVA | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | 41 | NATACION ADULTOS 2 | MIRAFLORES | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Circunvalación s/n calle Corcolen - JJVV Villa Bicentenario Granadilla Miraflores | MARTES JUEVES | 18:00 A 19:00 | FRANCO SILVA | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | 42 | HIDROGIMNASIA 2 | MIRAFLORES | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Circunvalación s/n calle Corcolen - JJVV Villa Bicentenario Granadilla Miraflores | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 18:00 A 19:00 | PAMELA GUZMAN | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | 43 | CURSOS DE NATACION | VILLA DULCE | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Calle Disiderio Guzmán s/n, Villa Dulce. | MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES SABADO | 10:00 A 13:00 | PAULA CALVO- CRISTOBAL REINOSO - PAMELA MATURANA | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | 44 | HIDROGIMNASIA 1 | VILLA DULCE | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Calle Disiderio Guzmán s/n, Villa Dulce. | MARTES JUEVES | 13:00 A 14:00 | VICTORIA DELGADO | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | 45 | NATACION ADULTOS 1 | VILLA DULCE | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Calle Disiderio Guzmán s/n, Villa Dulce. | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 13:00 A 14:00 | EMANUEL SANDOVAL | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | 46 | ESCUELA DE NATACION | VILLA DULCE | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Calle Disiderio Guzmán s/n, Villa Dulce. | MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES SABADO | 14:00 A 15:00 | RENATO REZZIO | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | 47 | NATACION ADULTOS 2 | VILLA DULCE | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Calle Disiderio Guzmán s/n, Villa Dulce. | MARTES JUEVES | 18:00 A 19:00 | RENATO REZZIO | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | 48 | HIDROGIMNASIA 2 | VILLA DULCE | PISCINA MUNICIPAL | Calle Disiderio Guzmán s/n, Villa Dulce. | MIERCOLES VIERNES | 18:00 A 19:00 | RENATO REZZIO | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 |