A | B | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seeding | Team Name | Day 1 Pool Play | Day 2 Pool Play | Tournament Brackets | 4:00 PM Match Start Time on Friday | 8:00 AM Match Start Time on Saturday | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | Club 801 National 18 Mike | 18s Open | 18s Open Tier 1 | Gold | 18s Pool A | Court 1 @ Club V North | 18s Pool B | Court 2 @ Club V North | 18s Pool AA | Court 1 @ Club V North | 18s Pool BB | Court 2 @ Club V North | 18s Gold | Court 1 @ Club V North | 18s Gold | Court 1 @ Club V North | |||||||
3 | 2 | Hive 18 Gold | 15 teams | 8 teams | 4 teams | 1 | Club 801 National 18 Mike | 2 | Hive 18 Gold | 1st A | 1st B | G1 | 1st AA vs 2nd BB | G2 | 1st BB vs 2nd AA | |||||||||
4 | 3 | High Country 18 Kim | @ Club V North | @ Club V North | @ Club V North | 8 | NEVA 18 Black | 7 | Salt Lake 18 Green | 1st D | 1st C | G3 | G1 winner vs G2 winner | Gold Finals | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | Club V 18 Ren Victor | 9 | South County 18 Erica | 10 | Vortex 18 Luetta | 2nd C | 2nd D | ||||||||||||||||
6 | 5 | Mtn Peak 18 National | Silver | Pool A will play 3 sets to 25 | 15 | Eagle Elite 18 Vic | 2nd B | 2nd A | 18s Silver | Court 2 @ Club V North | 18s Silver | Court 2 @ Club V North | ||||||||||||
7 | 6 | Elevate Athletics 18 Nike | 4 teams | S1 | 3rd AA vs 4th BB | S2 | 3rd BB vs 4th AA | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 7 | Salt Lake 18 Green | @ Club V North | 18s Pool C | Court 3 @ Club V North | 18s Pool D | Court 4 @ Club V North | S3 | S1 winner vs S2 winner | Silver Finals | ||||||||||||||
9 | 8 | NEVA 18 Black | 3 | High Country 18 Kim | 4 | Club V 18 Ren Victor | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | 9 | South County 18 Erica | 18s Open Tier 2 | Bronze | 6 | Elevate Athletics 18 Nike | 5 | Mtn Peak 18 National | 18s Pool CC | Court 3 @ Club V North | 18s Pool DD | Court 4 @ Club V North | 18s Bronze | Court 3 @ Club V North | 18s Bronze | Court 3 @ Club V North | ||||||||
11 | 10 | Vortex 18 Luetta | 7 teams | 4 teams | 11 | Hive 17/18 Black | 12 | Beach Elite 18 Gabi | 3rd A | 3rd B | B1 | 1st CC vs 2nd DD | B2 | 1st DD vs 2nd CC | ||||||||||
12 | 11 | Hive 17/18 Black | @ Club V North | @ Club V North | 14 | NEVA 18 Blue | 13 | Big Sky 18 | 3rd D | 3rd C | B3 | B1 winner vs B2 winner | Bronze Finals | |||||||||||
13 | 12 | Beach Elite 18 Gabi | 4th C | 4th D | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 13 | Big Sky 18 | Flight 1 | 4th B | Pool DD will play 3 sets to 25 | 18s Flight 1 | Court 4 @ Club V North | 18s Flight 1 | Court 4 @ Club V North | |||||||||||||||
15 | 14 | NEVA 18 Blue | 3 teams | M1 | 3rd DD vs 4th CC | M2 | 3rd CC vs M1 winner | |||||||||||||||||
16 | 15 | Eagle Elite 18 Vic | @ Club V North | Flight 1 Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 17 | SVC 18 | 18s Premier | 18s Premier | 18s Gold | 18s Pool A | Court 1 @ Rebound | 18s Pool B | Court 2 @ Rebound | 18s Pool AA | Court 1 @ Rebound | 18s Pool BB | Court 2 @ Rebound | 18s Gold | Court 1 @ Rebound | 18s Gold | Court 1 @ Rebound | |||||||
19 | 18 | Cowboys 18 | 8 teams | 8 teams | 4 teams | 17 | SVC 18 | 18 | Cowboys 18 | 1st A | 1st B | G1 | 1st AA vs 2nd BB | G2 | 1st BB vs 2nd AA | |||||||||
20 | 19 | Vegas Ignite 18 | @ Rebound | @ Rebound | @ Rebound | 20 | Salt Lake 18 Black | 19 | Vegas Ignite 18 | 2nd B | 2nd A | G3 | G1 winner vs G2 winner | Gold Finals | ||||||||||
21 | 20 | Salt Lake 18 Black | 21 | SIVA 18 Black Johnson | 22 | SWVC 18 | 3rd A | 3rd B | ||||||||||||||||
22 | 21 | SIVA 18 Black Johnson | 18s Silver | 24 | Utah Bounce 18 | 23 | Selected 18 Black | 4th B | 4th A | 18s Silver | Court 2 @ Rebound | 18s Silver | Court 2 @ Rebound | |||||||||||
23 | 22 | SWVC 18 | 4 teams | S1 | 3rd AA vs 4th BB | S2 | 3rd BB vs 4th AA | |||||||||||||||||
24 | 23 | Selected 18 Black | @ Rebound | S3 | S1 winner vs S2 winner | Silver Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | 24 | Utah Bounce 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 25 | Club 801 National 17 Mindy | 17s Open | 17s Open Tier 1 | Gold | 17s Pool A | Court 7 @ Club V North | 17s Pool B | Court 8 @ Club V North | 17s Pool AA | Court 7 @ Club V North | 17s Pool BB | Court 8 @ Club V North | 17s Gold | Court 7 @ Club V North | 17s Gold | Court 7 @ Club V North | |||||||
27 | 26 | Hive 17 Gold | 14 teams | 8 teams | 4 teams | 25 | Club 801 National 17 Mindy | 26 | Hive 17 Gold | CR1 winner | CR1 loser | G1 | 1st AA vs 2nd BB | G2 | 1st BB vs 2nd AA | |||||||||
28 | 27 | High Country 17 Jackie | @ Club V North | @ Club V North | @ Club V North | 32 | Molten 17 Black | 31 | Weber Elite 17 Arlyn | 1st D | 1st C | G3 | G1 winner vs G2 winner | Gold Finals | ||||||||||
29 | 28 | Bonneville 17 | 33 | MVA 17 Gray | 34 | SSCVA 17 Brylie | 2nd C | 2nd D | ||||||||||||||||
30 | 29 | Club Union 17 Sam | Silver | Crossover Matches | CR2 | 2nd B vs 3rd A | CR2 winner | CR3 winner | 17s Silver | Court 8 @ Club V North | 17s Silver | Court 8 @ Club V North | ||||||||||||
31 | 30 | LV Impact 17 | 4 teams | CR1 | 1st A vs 1st B | CR3 | 2nd A vs 3rd B | S1 | 3rd AA vs 4th BB | S2 | 3rd BB vs 4th AA | |||||||||||||
32 | 31 | Weber Elite 17 Arlyn | @ Club V North | S3 | S1 winner vs S2 winner | Silver Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | 32 | Molten 17 Black | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 33 | MVA 17 Gray | 17s Open Tier 2 | Bronze | 17s Pool C | Court 9 @ Club V North | 17s Pool D | Court 10 @ Club V North | 17s Pool CC | Court 9 @ Club V North | 17s Pool DD | Court 10 @ Club V North | 17s Bronze | Court 9 @ Club V North | 17s Bronze | Court 10 @ Club V North | ||||||||
35 | 34 | SSCVA 17 Brylie | 6 teams | 6 teams | 27 | High Country 17 Jackie | 28 | Bonneville 17 | CR2 loser | CR3 loser | B1 | CH2 loser vs CH3 loser | B2 | CH1 loser vs CH3 winner | ||||||||||
36 | 35 | IMUA 17 Debby | @ Club V North | @ Club V North | 30 | LV Impact 17 | 29 | Club Union 17 Sam | 3rd D | 3rd C | B3 | CH1 winner vs B1 winner | B4 | CH2 winner vs B2 winner | ||||||||||
37 | 36 | Club 801 Regional 17 Dave | 35 | IMUA 17 Debby | 36 | Club 801 Regional 17 Dave | 4th C | 4th D | B5 | B3 winner vs B4 winner | Bronze Finals | |||||||||||||
38 | 37 | Rebels 17 Black | 38 | WVC 17 Sid | 37 | Rebels 17 Black | Challenge Matches | CH2 | 1st DD vs 2nd CC | |||||||||||||||
39 | 38 | WVC 17 Sid | CH1 | 1st CC vs 2nd DD | CH3 | 3rd CC vs 3rd DD | ||||||||||||||||||
40 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 41 | Club 801 Comp 17 Sara | 17s Premier | 17s Premier | 17s Gold | 17s Pool A | Court 1 @ Spanish Fork HS | 17s Pool B | Court 2 @ Spanish Fork HS | 17s Pool C | Court 3 @ Spanish Fork HS | 17s Pool AA | Court 1 @ Spanish Fork HS | 17s Pool BB | Court 2 @ Spanish Fork HS | 17s Pool CC | Court 3 @ Spanish Fork HS | 17s Gold | Court 1 @ Spanish Fork HS | 17s Gold | Court 2 @ Spanish Fork HS | |||
43 | 42 | Vortex 17 Lacey | 11 teams | 11 teams | 6 teams | 41 | Club 801 Comp 17 Sara | 42 | Vortex 17 Lacey | 43 | V South 17 Elite Francisco | 1st A | 1st B | 1st C | G1 | 2nd CC vs 2nd BB | G2 | 1st CC vs 2nd AA | ||||||
44 | 43 | V South 17 Elite Francisco | @ Spanish Fork HS | @ Spanish Fork HS | @ Spanish Fork HS | 46 | South County 17 Gio | 45 | Pocatello Elite 17 Gray | 44 | ID Peak 17 Vanessa | 2nd B | 2nd C | 2nd A | G3 | 1st AA vs G1 winner | G4 | 1st BB vs G2 winner | ||||||
45 | 44 | ID Peak 17 Vanessa | 47 | SIVA 17 White Moreno | 48 | Club 801 Regional 17 Bryan | 49 | Beach Elite 17 Kimee | 3rd C | 3rd A | 3rd B | G5 | G3 winner vs G4 winner | Gold Finals | ||||||||||
46 | 45 | Pocatello Elite 17 Gray | Pool A will play 3 sets to 25 | 51 | EIVC 17 Kaia | 50 | EIVC 17 Andri | Pool AA will play 3 sets to 25 | 4th B | 4th C | ||||||||||||||
47 | 46 | South County 17 Gio | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | 47 | SIVA 17 White Moreno | 17s Silver | 17s Silver | Court 3 @ Spanish Fork HS | 17s Silver | Court 3 @ Spanish Fork HS | |||||||||||||||||
49 | 48 | Club 801 Regional 17 Bryan | 5 teams | S1 | 3rd CC vs 4th BB | S2 | 3rd BB vs 4th CC | |||||||||||||||||
50 | 49 | Beach Elite 17 Kimee | @ Spanish Fork HS | S3 | 3rd AA vs S1 winner | S4 | S3 winner vs S2 winner | |||||||||||||||||
51 | 50 | EIVC 17 Andri | Silver Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
52 | 51 | EIVC 17 Kaia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | 53 | South Summit Smash 17 | 17s Club | 17s Club | 17s Gold | 17s Pool A | Court 1 @ Nebo Summit | 17s Pool B | Court 2 @ Nebo Summit | 17s Pool AA | Court 1 @ Nebo Summit | 17s Pool BB | Court 2 @ Nebo Summit | 17s Gold | Court 1 @ Nebo Summit | 17s Gold | Court 1 @ Nebo Summit | |||||||
55 | 54 | SS Club Volleyball 17 | 8 teams | 8 teams | 4 teams | 53 | South Summit Smash 17 | 54 | SS Club Volleyball 17 | 1st A | 1st B | G1 | 1st AA vs 2nd BB | G2 | 1st BB vs 2nd AA | |||||||||
56 | 55 | Jackson Elite 17 | @ Nebo Summit | @ Nebo Summit | @ Nebo Summit | 56 | Pride 17 Madi | 55 | Jackson Elite 17 | 2nd B | 2nd A | G3 | G1 winner vs G2 winner | Gold Finals | ||||||||||
57 | 56 | Pride 17 Madi | 57 | ID Peak 17 Mattie | 58 | Grizz 17 | 3rd A | 3rd B | ||||||||||||||||
58 | 57 | ID Peak 17 Mattie | 17s Silver | 60 | GSL 17 Taran | 59 | Mtn Peak 16/17 Elite | 4th B | 4th A | 17s Silver | Court 2 @ Nebo Summit | 17s Silver | Court 2 @ Nebo Summit | |||||||||||
59 | 58 | Grizz 17 | 4 teams | S1 | 3rd AA vs 4th BB | S2 | 3rd BB vs 4th AA | |||||||||||||||||
60 | 59 | Mtn Peak 16/17 Elite | @ Nebo Summit | S3 | S1 winner vs S2 winner | Silver Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | 60 | GSL 17 Taran | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | 61 | High Country 16 Keano | 16s Open/Premier | 16s Open Tier 1 | 16s Gold | 16s Pool A | Court 1 @ Club 801 | 16s Pool B | Court 2 @ Club 801 | 16s Pool AA | Court 1 @ Club 801 | 16s Pool BB | Court 2 @ Club 801 | 16s Gold | Court 1 @ Club 801 | 16s Gold | Court 1 @ Club 801 | |||||||
63 | 62 | Elevate Athletics 16 Nike Isa | 24 teams | 16 teams | 4 teams | 61 | High Country 16 Keano | 62 | Elevate Athletics 16 Nike Isa | 1st A | 1st B | G1 | 1st AA vs 1st DD | G2 | 1st BB vs 1st CC | |||||||||
64 | 63 | Club V 16 Ren Kai | @ Club 801 | @ Club 801 | @ Club 801 | 72 | Club V 16 Calvin | 71 | Hive 16 Grey | 2nd F | 2nd E | G3 | G1 winner vs G2 winner | Gold Finals | ||||||||||
65 | 64 | Molten 16 Black | and | 73 | South County 16 Bonnie/Taylor | 74 | SIVA 16 Black Maki | 2nd C | 2nd D | |||||||||||||||
66 | 65 | Hive 16 Black | @ Elevate | 16s Silver | 84 | Pocatello Elite 16 Navy | 83 | Club V 15 Silver | 3rd D | 3rd C | 16s Silver | Court 2 @ Club 801 | 16s Silver | Court 2 @ Club 801 | ||||||||||
67 | 66 | Big Sky 16-1 | 4 teams | S1 | 2nd DD vs 2nd AA | S2 | 2nd CC vs 2nd BB | |||||||||||||||||
68 | 67 | Stansbury 16 | @ Club 801 | 16s Pool C | Court 3 @ Club 801 | 16s Pool D | Court 4 @ Club 801 | 16s Pool CC | Court 3 @ Club 801 | 16s Pool DD | Court 4 @ Club 801 | S3 | S1 winner vs S2 winner | Silver Finals | ||||||||||
69 | 68 | Big Sky 16-2 | 63 | Club V 16 Ren Kai | 64 | Molten 16 Black | 1st C | 1st D | ||||||||||||||||
70 | 69 | Club V 16 JJ | 16s Bronze | 70 | Mtn Peak 16 Elite Talise | 69 | Club V 16 JJ | 1st F | 1st E | 16s Bronze | Court 3 @ Club 801 | 16s Bronze | Court 3 @ Club 801 | |||||||||||
71 | 70 | Mtn Peak 16 Elite Talise | 4 teams | 75 | MVA 16 Keanu | 76 | High Country 16 Eric | 2nd A | 2nd B | B1 | 3rd AA vs 3rd DD | B2 | 3rd BB vs 3rd CC | |||||||||||
72 | 71 | Hive 16 Grey | @ Club 801 | 82 | Salt Lake 16 Green | 81 | EIVC 16 Dani | 3rd B | 3rd A | B3 | B1 winner vs B2 winner | Bronze Finals | ||||||||||||
73 | 72 | Club V 16 Calvin | ||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | 73 | South County 16 Bonnie/Taylor | 16s Flight 1 | 16s Flight 1 | Court 4 @ Club 801 | 16s Flight 1 | Court 4 @ Club 801 | |||||||||||||||||
75 | 74 | SIVA 16 Black Maki | 4 teams | M1 | 4th DD vs 4th AA | M2 | 4th CC vs 4th BB | |||||||||||||||||
76 | 75 | MVA 16 Keanu | @ Club 801 | M3 | M1 winner vs M2 winner | Flight 1 Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | 76 | High Country 16 Eric | ||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | 77 | Vegas Ignite 16 Black | 16s Open Tier 2 | 16s Flight 2 | 16s Pool E | Court 1 @ Elevate | 16s Pool F | Court 2 @ Elevate | 16s Pool EE | Court 1 @ Elevate | 16s Pool FF | Court 2 @ Elevate | 16s Flight 2 | Court 1 @ Elevate | 16s Flight 2 | Court 1 @ Elevate | ||||||||
79 | 78 | 435 Elite 16 Raelene | 8 teams | 4 teams | 65 | Hive 16 Black | 66 | Big Sky 16-1 | 3rd E | 3rd F | M1 | 1st EE vs 2nd FF | M2 | 1st FF vs 2nd EE | ||||||||||
80 | 79 | Radiate 16 Sonic | @ Elevate | @ Elevate | 68 | Big Sky 16-2 | 67 | Stansbury 16 | 4th F | 4th E | M3 | M1 winner vs M2 winner | Flight 2 Finals | |||||||||||
81 | 80 | Utah Bounce 16 | 77 | Vegas Ignite 16 Black | 78 | 435 Elite 16 Raelene | 4th D | 4th C | ||||||||||||||||
82 | 81 | EIVC 16 Dani | 16s Flight 3 | 80 | Utah Bounce 16 | 79 | Radiate 16 Sonic | 4th A | 4th B | 16s Flight 3 | Court 2 @ Elevate | 16s Flight 3 | Court 2 @ Elevate | |||||||||||
83 | 82 | Salt Lake 16 Green | 4 teams | M1 | 3rd EE vs 4th FF | M2 | 3rd FF vs 4th EE | |||||||||||||||||
84 | 83 | Club V 15 Silver | @ Elevate | M3 | M1 winner vs M2 winner | Flight 3 Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | 84 | Pocatello Elite 16 Navy | ||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | 85 | Rock Springs 16 Orange | 16s Club | 16s Club Tier 1 | 16s Gold | 16s Pool A | Court 1 @ Springville HS | 16s Pool B | Court 2 @ Springville HS | 16s Pool AA | Court 1 @ Springville HS | 16s Pool BB | Court 2 @ Springville HS | 16s Gold | Court 1 @ Springville HS | 16s Gold | Court 1 @ Springville HS | |||||||
87 | 86 | Grizz 16 | 16 teams | 8 teams | 4 teams | 85 | Rock Springs 16 Orange | 86 | Grizz 16 | 1st A | 1st B | G1 | 1st AA vs 2nd BB | G2 | 1st BB vs 2nd AA | |||||||||
88 | 87 | SWVC 16 | @ Springville HS | @ Springville HS | @ Springville HS | 92 | V South 15 Elite Andrew | 91 | V South 15 Elite Randy | 1st D | 1st C | G3 | G1 winner vs G2 winner | Gold Finals | ||||||||||
89 | 88 | V South 16 Elite Sharlynn | 93 | Salt Lake 16 Black | 94 | Ignite North 16 Wyman | 2nd C | 2nd D | ||||||||||||||||
90 | 89 | South County 16 Jaramey | 16s Silver | 100 | Mtn Peak 15 Regional Madison | 99 | South County 16 Brooke | 2nd B | 2nd A | 16s Silver | Court 2 @ Springville HS | 16s Silver | Court 2 @ Springville HS | |||||||||||
91 | 90 | South County 15 Payton | 4 teams | S1 | 3rd AA vs 4th BB | S2 | 3rd BB vs 4th AA | |||||||||||||||||
92 | 91 | V South 15 Elite Randy | @ Springville HS | S3 | S1 winner vs S2 winner | Silver Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
93 | 92 | V South 15 Elite Andrew | ||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | 93 | Salt Lake 16 Black | 16s Club Tier 2 | 16s Bronze | 16s Pool C | Court 3 @ Springville HS | 16s Pool D | Court 4 @ Springville HS | 16s Pool CC6 | Court 3 @ Springville HS | 16s Pool DD | Court 4 @ Springville HS | 16s Bronze | Court 3 @ Springville HS | 16s Bronze | Court 3 @ Springville HS | ||||||||
95 | 94 | Ignite North 16 Wyman | 8 teams | 4 teams | 87 | SWVC 16 | 88 | V South 16 Elite Sharlynn | 3rd A | 3rd B | B1 | 1st CC vs 2nd DD | B2 | 1st DD vs 2nd CC | ||||||||||
96 | 95 | V South 16 Club Arleen | @ Springville HS | @ Springville HS | 90 | South County 15 Payton | 89 | South County 16 Jaramey | 3rd D | 3rd C | B3 | B1 winner vs B2 winner | Bronze Finals | |||||||||||
97 | 96 | Club 801 Comp 16 Kuulei | 95 | V South 16 Club Arleen | 96 | Club 801 Comp 16 Kuulei | 4th C | 4th D | ||||||||||||||||
98 | 97 | South Summit Smash 16 | Flight 1 | 98 | Rock Springs 16 Black | 97 | South Summit Smash 16 | 4th B | 4th A | 16s Flight 1 | Court 4 @ Springville HS | 16s Flight 1 | Court 4 @ Springville HS | |||||||||||
99 | 98 | Rock Springs 16 Black | 4 teams | M1 | 3rd CC vs 4th DD | M2 | 3rd DD vs 4th CC | |||||||||||||||||
100 | 99 | South County 16 Brooke | @ Springville HS | M3 | M1 winner vs M2 winner | Flight 1 Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
101 | 100 | Mtn Peak 15 Regional Madison | ||||||||||||||||||||||
102 | 101 | Bonneville 15-1 | 15s Open | 15s Open | 15s Gold | 15s Pool A | Court 1 @ Club V South | 15s Pool B | Court 2 @ Club V South | 15s Pool C | Court 3 @ Club V South | 15s Pool AA | Court 1 @ Club V South | 15s Pool BB | Court 2 @ Club V South | 15s Pool CC | Court 3 @ Club V South | 15s Gold | Court 1 @ Club V South | 15s Gold | Court 2 @ Club V South |